Voorlopige deelnemers

Laatst geüpdate: 26 mei

Naam Club Rating Beker 2019
Thomas Broek Aris de Heer/Castricum/Wijker Toren 2124  
Peter Pijpers Kennemer Combinatie 2069  
Jan Havenaar De Uil 2010  
Frans Arp Spaarne 1904  
Joop Bakker Leithen/Oegstgeest 1872  
Dick Roosa De Uil / Alphen 1872  
Gijs van Dongen De Scheve Toren 1863  
Hans Leeuwerik Castricum 1851 beker
Aad de Bruijn Spaarne 1847 beker
Jan de Jong De Uil 1833  
Sacha Valster-Schiermeier Kennemer Combinatie 1826  
Frank v.d. Pavoordt Amsterdam West/IJssel 1794  
Hennie van Eeuwijk De Uil 1780  
Coen Stoop Bergen 1775 beker
Albert Dekker Bergen 1772  
Norbert de Beer persoonlijk lid KNSB 1771 beker
Fred van Randen De zwarte pion/De Uil 1770  
Arnout Karssenberg Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1759  
Jesse van Dongen De Scheve Toren 1747 beker
Martin Zegstroo De Uil 1738 beker
Gerie Opgebhaffen Raadsheer/Fischer Z/De Uil 1727  
Keimpe Knijft Spaarne 1719  
Paul Oudshoorn Philidor 1693  
Peter Eilsen Isolani 1665  
Ed Eveleens Delftse S.C. 1640  
Özden Tuna Catricum/Chess Society Zandvoort 1631  
Frank Sala Spaarne/Kennemer Combinatie 1617  
Peter van der Meulen Wijker Toren 1605 beker
Hugo Ent Aris de Heer 1600 (geschat)  
Jeroen Frijling Alphen/Reynaerde 1581  
Marcel Verschoor Sassenheim/Oegstgeest 1576  
Luuk Hoogeveen LSG 1562 beker
Ryanne Turenhout LSG 1560  
Hans Knigge Rijswijk 1558  
Jan Koopman De Pion/De Uil/Spaarne 1533  
Klaas Been HWP/Philidor/LSG 1525  
Guus Gilein Daniel Noteboom. 1515  
Lex van Gunsteren Daniel Noteboom/Oegstgeest 1509 beker
Rob Groot Daniel Noteboom 1506 beker
Peter Rijsdijk Doorn-Driebergen 1495  
John Dessens De Giessen en Linge 1483  
Bert Bergshoeff Spaarne/Raadsheer 1482  
Jan Willem van Thiel HWP 1475  
Aad Vledder De Uil 1469  
Pieter Dijker Castricum 1466  
Gerard Draaisma De Uil 1457  
Carlo Butalid Stukkenjagers 14  
Hans Pot Pegasus Amstelveen 1420  
Ed Hoes Magnus/Anna Paulowna 1398  
Jan Plomp De Uil 1396  
Richard Nigten De Uil 1384  
Kees Jongsma Ratinglid 1380  
Gerda Schiermeier-Palm Spaarne 1370 beker
Arno Konijnendijk Phillidor 1350 (geschat)  
Jim Meij De Vennep 1314  
Walther Warnaar Ratinglid 1250 (geschat)  
Marcel Lek Utile Dulci 1243  
Ed van den Haak De Uil 1242