Uitslagen vierkamptoernooi 2018

Groep 1   Groep 2
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Vincent Oudewaal   1 0 1 2 K 1 Ingmar Visser   ½ 0 0 ½  
2 Rudolf Kat 0   1 ½    2 Mark Bloem ½   0 0 ½  
3 Jan Havenaar 1 0   0 1    3 Roel de Jong 1 1   0 2 2e
4 Ad Reijneveld 0 ½ 1    2e 4 Willem Hensbergen 1 1 1   3 K
 Ad Reijneveld Trophee EETCAFÉ ZOMERZORG Trophee
   
Groep 3 Groep 4
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Erik Steur   0 1 ½ 2e 1 Aad de Bruijn   1 ½ 0  
2 Frans Arp 1   0 0 1    2 Dick Roose 0   ½ 1 2e
3 Floris Doolaard 0 1   ½    3 Fred van Randen ½ ½   0 1  
4 Joop Bakker ½ 1 ½   2 K 4 Luuk van Essen 1 0 1   2 K
BG BEHEER BV Trophee DE UIL Trophee
                
Groep 5 Groep 6
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Frits Veenstra   ½ ½ 0 1   1 Jasper Dekker   ½ ½ 1 2 2e
2 Berry van Leur ½   1 0 2e  2 Chris Kerkhoff ½   0 1  
3 Albert Dekker ½ 0   ½ 1    3 Frank v.d. Pavoordt ½ 1   1 K
4 Richard Copier 1 1 ½   K 4 Hans Leeuwerik 0 0 0   0  
SCHULTE '79 Trophee ABN Trophee
                
Groep 7 Groep 8
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Jeroen Frijling   ½ 1 1 K 1 Gerard-Jan van Wageningen   0 0 ½ ½  
2 Martin Zegstroo ½   ½ ½ 2e  2 Paul Neering 1   0 ½  
3 Nico Koning 0 ½   1    3 Ronald de Vries 1 1   0 2 2e
4 Gerard Kuijs 0 ½ 0   ½   4 Gerrit Lemmen ½ ½ 1   2 K
DIRK KAPTEIN Trophee HENK EN JOPIE Trophee (Kampioen op SB)
                
Groep 9 Groep 10
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Jan v.d. Bergh   ½ 0 0 ½   1 Rein Thierry   ½ ½ 0 1  
2 Marc Norden ½   0 1    2 Luuk Hoogeveen ½   1 ½ 2 2e
3 Herman Lemkes 1 1   0 2 2e  3 Jacques Ruigrok ½ 0   0 ½  
4 Paul Oudshoorn 1 0 1   2 K 4 Jesse van Dongen 1 ½ 1   K
EUROBULB Trophee (Kampioen op SB) Willem Brandsma Trophee
                
Groep 11 Groep 12
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Jan Hoogenboom   1 0 1 2 K 1 Jan Haasnoot   0 0 ½ ½  
2 Henk Overmeer 0   1 ½    2 Frans de Vreeze 1   0 0 1  
3 Serkan Milli 1 0   0 1    3 Jaap Rotte 1 1   0 2 2e
4 Guus Gilein 0 ½ 1   2e 4 Ansh Jakhari ½ 1 1   K
BG BEHEER - 2013 Trophee LEON KAPTEIN Trophee
                
Groep 14 Groep 15
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Peter Elisen   ½ 0 ½ 1   1 Hans v.d. Pol   ½ 0 1  
2 Hans Pot ½   ½ ½    2 Jan Koopman ½   ½ ½ 2e
3 Bert Bergshoeff 1 ½   ½ 2 K  3 Hans Knigge 1 ½   ½ 2 K
4 Frank Beusen ½ ½ ½   2e 4 Aad Vledder 0 ½ ½   1  
PETER KAPTEIN Trophee PAC v.d. NAGEL Trophee
          
Groep 16 Groep 17
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Kees Jongsma   0 ½ 1   1 Dave Spaan   1 1 ½ K
2 Geurt v.d. Wal 1   1 0 2 K  2 Kick van Rooijen 0   0 0 0  
3 Piet Muller ½ 0   ½ 1    3 Ger Dekker 0 1   1 2 2e
4 Klaas Been 0 1 ½   2e 4 Gerda Schiermeier-Palm ½ 1 0    
RICHTERS '77 Trophee REIN THIERRY Trophee (nieuw 2018)
                
Groep 18 Groep 19
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Jan Plomp   1 1 0 2  2e 1 Willem Spaan   0 1 0 1  
2 Ronald Brink 0   0 0 0    2 Ed Hoes 1   ½ ½ 2 2e
3 Wim Haasnoot 0 1   ½    3 Anton Warmerdam 0 ½   0 ½  
4 John Dessens 1 1 ½   K 4 Jim Meij 1 ½ 1    K
BG Beheer - 2016 Trophee Ronald v.d. Linden Trophee
   
Groep 20 Groep 21
No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal   No Naam 1 2 3 4 Totaal  
1 Franck Bloemendal   ½ 1 1 K 1 Marcel Lek   1 0 1 2  K
2 Paul Otto ½   1 0   2 Laurens van Heijden 0   ½  0 ½  
3 Pieter Dijker 0 0   0 0   3 Erik Teske 1 ½    0  
4 Bert-Jan Melchers 0 1 1   2 2e 4 Frank Sluiter 0 1 1   2  2e
J. Brauckmann Trophee VVV Trophee (Kampioen op SB)